Plot for sale in Albinyana, Tarragona

sale: 47,000 €
Ref. 4812
Description
Plot for sale in Albinyana, Asphalted, Electricity and Water.

Features
Sale Price 47,000 €
Price/m² 134 €/m²
Plot 3,767 ft2
Electricity
Water
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Contact

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Contact
Cafés 10-12 43700 – El Vendrell
Núm. Colegiado API-265
Follow us on: