Flat for sale in Arboç, L', Tarragona

sale: 158,500 €
Ref. 4809 Surface 1,055 ft2 Rooms 3 Bathrooms 2 Garage 1 Floor 3
Description
Flat for sale in Arboç, L', with 1,055 ft2, 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Garage and Lift.

Features
Sale Price 158,500 €
Price/m² 1,617
Community expenses 61 €
Construction year 2009
Constructed area 1,055 ft2
Usable floor space 915 ft2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Garages 1
Floor/Height 3

Contact

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Contact
Cafés 10-12 43700 – El Vendrell
Núm. Colegiado API-265
Follow us on: